Skunk
Heren 4 (2e klasse)

Trainingen

Dinsdag  20:00 / 22:00

Sporthal: Zwijsen 

Prins Willem Alexander Sportpark 15, 5461 XL Veghel

Trainer : Vacant

Spelers

Bart Swart

Type: Spelverdeler

Lengte: 1,82

Rugnummer: 39

Bondsnummer: CDK5Y0R

Gielion de Wit

Type: Passer-Loper

Lengte: 1.91

Rugnummer: 31

Bondsnummer: CGL9S3S

Joan de Wit

Type: Passer-Loper

Lengte: 1,90

Bondsnummer: CJQ5D5X

Niels van Doorne

Type: Passer-Loper

Lengte: 1.92

Rugnummer: 14

Bondsnummer: CGL9Q8R

Patrick Groothuis

Type: Middenaanvaller

Lengte: 1,90

Rugnummer: 55

Bondsnummer: CGK5M2G

Paul Boley

Type: Middenaanvaller

Lengte: 1,90

Rugnummer: 38

Bondsnummer: CGL9Q0T

Ruud van Venrooij

Type: All-rounder

Lengte: 1,93

Bondsnummer: CGL9R5R

Sierd Roosjen

Type: Passer-Loper

Lengte: 1,89

Rugnummer: 2

Bondsnummer: CGL9R7T

Freddy Hurkmans

Type: All-rounder

Lengte: 1,98

Rugnummer: 17

Bondsnummer: CJT7X4L

Benny Tenda

Type: Passer-Loper

Lengte: 1,85

Rugnummer: -

Bondsnummer: CGL9Q50

Programma

1 okt. 14:00: Hands up HS 3 - Skunk HS 4
4 okt. 20:45: Skunk HS 4 - Shock '82 Cuijk HS 1
15 okt. 14:15: SOMAS/Activia HS 2 - Skunk HS 4
18 okt. 20:45: Skunk HS 4 - VCH PETREBELS Schijndel HS 1
5 nov. 12:00: Hajraa HS 6 - Skunk HS 4
12 nov. 14:30: Spirit HS 3 - Skunk HS 4
15 nov. 20:45: Skunk HS 4 - Spirit HS 2
26 nov. 16:30: Havoc HS 2 - Skunk HS 4
6 dec. 20:45: Skunk HS 4 - Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 3
17 dec. 17:00: VCE/PSV HS 2 - Skunk HS 4

Stand

1. VC Velden HS 1, wedstr: 1, punten: 5
2. VC Athos '70/VC Trivia HS 2, wedstr: 1, punten: 4
3. VC Olympia HS 2, wedstr: 1, punten: 4
4. BVC Holyoke HS 1, wedstr: 1, punten: 3
5. Civitas HS 2, wedstr: 1, punten: 3
6. Hovoc HS 4, wedstr: 2, punten: 3
7. Hovoc HS 3, wedstr: 1, punten: 2
8. Peelpush HS 3, wedstr: 1, punten: 2
9. Van Hoorn Carbide VC Weert HS 1, wedstr: 1, punten: 2
10. VC Fortutas HS 1, wedstr: 1, punten: 1
11. Ledûb Volleybal HS 3, wedstr: 1, punten: 1
12. Livoc Liessel HS 1, wedstr: 0, punten: 0

Sponsoren

 
Versie: 1.2018.0206.2228 © 2022 Skunk